Sproul (cont.)
William Leslie Jr.  (1873 - 1952)
William M.  (1871 - 1909)
William Moses  (1840 - 1910)
William U.  (1853 - )
William W.  (c 1832 - 1881)
William Walter  (1904 - 1982)
Willie S.  (c 1872 - )
Willin  (c 1879 - )
Wilnetta  (c 1899 - )
Zenas Waterman  (c 1871 - )
Spurr
Josiah Morse  (c 1781 - 1866)
Lois (Phinney)  (1815 - )
William Henry  (1815 - 1872)
Zebudah (Potter)  (1788 - 1816)
Squillante
Alice Nunes (Tavares)  (1913 - 2002)
Gregory  (1949 - 2014)
Orlando John  (1917 - 1993)
St Germain
Georgianna  (1877 - 1970)
St Pierre
Stafford
Ann  ( - b 1522)
Standish
Anne (Folkingham)  (c 1520 - 1577)
Eunice  (c 1673 - 1716)
James  (c 1520 - )
Lydia  (c 1640 - 1692)
Mary (Church)  (c 1670 - 1705)
Rebecca (unknown)  (c 1685 - )
Sarah  (c 1661 - )
Susannah (Smith)  (c 1624 - 1692)
Theresa (Hartwell)  (1894 - 1959)
Thomas  (1612 - 1693)
Thomas Jr.  (1665 - 1735)
Stanley
Ann (Ballard)  (1736 - 1789)
Elizabeth Betsey  ( - 1821)
Frances (Rhodes)  (1904 - 1994)
Kate  (c 1839 - 1926)
Katherine  (c 1839 - 1926)
Stansfield
Maida Irene  (1918 - 2001)
Stanton
Anna (Gray)  (1798 - 1878)
Annie (Berry)  ( - 1845)
Benjamin  (c 1692 - 1760)
Eleanor (Ricker)  (1694/95 - b 1751)
Eliza Maria (Tracy)  (1831 - 1917)
Elizabeth (Brock)  (1735/36 - 1822)
Ezekiel  (1761 - 1833)
Frank M  (c 1880 - )
Jonathan  (c 1805 - 1854)
Minnie Amanda  (1859 - 1940)
Samuel Gray  (1831 - 1917)
Stella V.  (c 1873 - )
William  (1737 - 1777)
Stanwood
Joseph  (1801 - )
Julia Ann  (1841 - )
Stapleton
Starbird
John S  (1929 - 2002)
Starkey
Allah  (c 1853 - )
Olive Mary  (c 1853 - )
Starratt
Helen  (1811 - 1892)
Startsman
Lucile  (c 1917 - )
Stasye
Margaret  (1549 - )
Steadman
Stearnes
Sadie (Royal)  (1875 - )
Stebbins
Steen
Charles Boyd  (c 1880 - )
Della  (1912 - 1943)
Ellen Jane  (1910 - 1996)
Steeves
Lily M. (Wheaton)  (1885 - 1885)
Sarah Adelia (Sproul)  (1857 - 1928)
Steffler
Steinmann
Kathleen (Daly)  (1910 - )
Stephens
Arnold B  (c 1875 - )
Arnold G  (1903 - 2003)
Arthur L.  (c 1914 - c 1965)
Catherine  (1829 - c 1892)
Gertrude Mildred  (1907 - 1995)
Lillian (Burns)  (c 1879 - )
Stephenson
Steven
Stevens
Adline P.  (1830 - 1902)
Albert Edward  (1871 - )
Alvah W.  (1827 - 1900)
Alvin W.  (1827 - 1900)
Ann Anderson  (1835 - 1861)
Beth Erhart  (1937 - 1978)
Charles Edward  (1847 - 1919)
Chester Dillingham  (1897 - 1968)
Cora (Dillingham)  (1875 - 1955)
Cyprian  (1649 - )
David W.  (1829 - )
Donald Chester  (1930 - 1983)
Emily C. (unknown)  (c 1829 - )
Everet W.  (c 1860 - )
Frances May  (1896 - )
Helen Marilyn (Erhart)  (1912 - 2000)
Hosea  (1851 - 1851)
Huldah (Beal)  (1835 - )
Lydia (Crabtree)  (1809 - 1860)
Mary (Willard)  (1653 - b 1710)
Stevens (cont.)
Melvin Loud  (1874 - 1939)
Nancy Frances  (1913 - )
Nat Sidney  (1899 - )
Orrin C.  (1849 - )
Patience J.  (1831 - 1903)
Robert Dillingham  (1925 - 1947)
Rosa B.  (1853 - )
Rosannah (Taylor)  (1809 - a 1880)
Rose  (1853 - )
Sally  (1927 - )
Seth Edward  (1898 - 1983)
Sidney Francis  (1878 - )
Sidney Franvis Jr  (1912 - 1912)
Susan  (1835 - 1903)
William  (c 1803 - )
Steward
Elizabeth M.  (c 1851 - )
Stewart
Erva  ( - 1992)
Gladys May (Crabtree)  (1896 - 1963)
Joseph P.  (c 1892 - )
Stickles
Stinson
Charles  (1855 - )
Etheline Marie (Nevells)  (1951 - 1972)
Jane E.  (1872 - 1938)
Jennie  (1872 - 1938)
Mary (Crabtree)  (1823 - )
Mary Belle  (1864 - )
Thomas S.  (c 1825 - )
Stirck
Stites
Eva Josephine  (1858 - 1947)
Stockton
Cass  (1857 - 1903)
Catherine Alice  (1857 - 1903)
Kate  (1857 - 1903)
Mary T. (Belding)  (1812 - 1876)
Rufus Albert (Dr.)  (1830 - 1888)
Stoddar
Joshua  (1648 - )
Stoddard
Caleb  (1648 - )
Elizabeth  (1656 - )
Eunice (Standish)  (c 1673 - 1716)
John  (c 1600 - )
John  (c 1623 - 1649)
John  (1646 - 1703)
Joshua  (1648 - )
Mary  (1643 - 1683)
Mary (Foote)  (c 1623 - 1721)
Mercy  (1626 - )
Nathanial  (1661 - 1714)
Stokes
Edward J  (1909 - 1972)
Inez Louise (Taylor)  (1911 - 2003)
John W.  (c 1886 - )
Sadie A. (Wentworth)  (c 1884 - )
Sylvia Louise  (1936 - 1973)
Stone
Aletta Ann (Crabtree)  (1868 - 1919)
Amy C. (Taylor)  (1863 - )
Eliza L. (Sproul)  (c 1859 - 1908)
Frances  (c 1894 - )
Harriet A.  (c 1844 - )
Marion E  (c 1899 - )
Mary (Folsom)  (c 1868 - )
Willard B  (c 1898 - )
Willard G  (c 1869 - )
Stopford
Storey
Stracham
Isabelle  (c 1790 - )
Strafford
Strange
Stratton
Alice (Fickett)  (1876 - 1935)
Augusta (Abbott)  (1847 - 1877)
Emma B. (Crabtree)  (1865 - 1937)
Gertrude  (c 1867 - )
Henry  (c 1827 - )
Horace Evans  (1891 - 1978)
Hulda  (1798 - )
Jennie  (1862 - 1920)
John  (c 1863 - )
Joseph A.  (1852 - )
Lester  (c 1867 - )
Lydia  (1794 - 1879)
Milton W.  (1871 - 1938)
Rose  (1845 - 1916)
Warren  (1830 - 1903)
Winfield  (1861 - 1938)
Winfield  (1929 - 1978)
Strayhorn
Mary  (c 1825 - )
Streeter
John  (c 1682 - )
Mary (Whitcomb)  (1682 - 1715)
Strickland
Benjamin  (1679 - 1778)
John Jr.  ( - 1711)
Jonah  (1685 - 1711)
Joseph  (1679 - 1726)
Rebecca  (1677 - )
Samuel  (1687 - 1761)
Stronach
Robert  (c 1867 - 1930)
Strong
(?)  ( - b 1910)
Lucy (Brown)  (1805 - )
Lydia S. (Smith)  (c 1837 - )
Strople
Genie A  (c 1887 - )
Strugnall
Tracy  (1962 - 1987)
Stuart
Adelaide  (1860 - 1919)
Horace Melvin  (c 1895 - )
Mary E  (c 1872 - )
Stella May (Belding)  (1898 - 1976)
Stultz
Gersene  ( - 1899)
Sturges
Rachel (Webster)  (c 1687 - )
Sturtevant
Sulis
Ernest Noel  (1900 - )
Merrill Frederica  (1898 - )
Olive B.  (1892 - )
Sullivan
Amy  (c 1876 - )
Eliza A.  (c 1864 - )
Helen Monica  (1907 - 1986)
John  (c 1824 - )
John  (c 1862 - )
Letitia  (c 1873 - )
Margarret  (c 1871 - )
Mary  ( - c 1896)
Mary  (c 1866 - )
Michael  (c 1860 - )
Rebecca  (c 1880 - )
Rebecca (Dealy)  (1836 - )
Richard  (c 1857 - )
William  (c 1868 - )
Sumner
Supple
Sutcliffe
Lottie M. (Rood)  (c 1888 - )
Walter J  (1884 - 1907)
Sutherland
Jane Ethel (Matheson)  (1901 - 1983)
Swan
Angelia (Crabtree)  (1867 - 1951)
Burleigh  (1888 - )
Frank Leslie  (1865 - 1925)
Swanton
Amelia  (c 1777 - )
Catherine  (1726 - 1797)
Sweeney
Sweeting
Hannah (Crabtree)  (1713 - 1788)
Swetnam
Alice Maude  (1884 - 1983)
Avisia  (1830 - 1917)
Avisia  (1870 - )
Margaret  ( - 1934)
Margaret (Vickery)  (1758 - )
Richard  (1825 - )
Swezey
Julia M.  (1872 - 1969)
Sylvester
Esther Maria (Ahlin)  (c 1882 - )
Frank B.  (c 1880 - )
Symms
Annie  (1826 - c 1860)
Charles  (c 1799 - 1860)
Charles John  (1847 - 1923)
Tabor
Talcott
Samuel (Ensign)  ( - 1739)
Thankful (Belding)  (1702 - a 1747)
Tapp
Tavares
Alice Nunes  (1913 - 2002)
Alicia  ( - c 2002)
Antonio Medeiros  (1884 - 1958)
Antonio Nunes  (1915 - 1979)
Beets  (1918 - 2004)
Emma  (1907 - 1997)
Gilda Nunes  (1919 - 1994)
Humberto Nunes  (1918 - 2004)
Julianna Nunes  (1909 - 2002)
Maria Jose (Nunes)  (1886 - 1952)
Mary Nunes  (1907 - 1997)
Michael  (1964 - 1993)
Rose Marie  (1937 - 2012)
Tony  (1884 - 1958)
Tayes
Elizabeth  (c 1848 - )
Lizzie  (c 1848 - )
Taylor
Abner  (1792 - 1858)
Achsa (unknown)  ( - 1657)
Ada H.  (1860 - 1881)
Adline P. (Stevens)  (1830 - 1902)
Albert E.  (c 1844 - )
Alfred  (c 1874 - )
Alice Maud (Carter)  (1926 - 2014)
Alton Erwin  (1908 - 1984)
Alton Erwin Jr.  (1933 - 1952)
Amanda (unknown)  (c 1841 - )
Amasa  (1830 - 1901)
Amie C, M.  (1863 - )
Amos  (c 1783 - )
Amos  (1824 - )
Amy C.  (1863 - )
Amy May  (1899 - )
Amzi  (1830 - 1901)
Andrew J.  (1828 - )
Angus  (c 1876 - )
Taylor (cont.)
Ann (Wyeth)  (c 1630 - )
Anna  (1766 - 1777)
Anne (Chase)  (1703 - 1740)
Anne (Sinclair)  ( - 1768)
Annie B. (Wells)  (c 1875 - )
Arlene (Harding)  (1932 - 2007)
Augusta  (1842 - )
Augusta D.  (c 1841 - )
Ausker  (c 1872 - )
Barbara Ann (Best)  (1810 - )
Barbary  (c 1866 - )
Benjamin  (c 1650 - 1747)
Benjamin  (1704 - 1768)
Benjamin  (1730 - 1790)
Benjamin  (c 1775 - )
Bertha B (Hixon)  (1914 - 1993)
Blanche  (c 1874 - )
Carl Lubert  (1880 - 1948)
Caroline  (1837 - 1910)
Carolyn  (1885 - 1963)
Taylor (cont.)
Charles A.  (1845 - 1846)
Charles Andrew  (1865 - )